Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
China Shenzhen ECER Network Technology Co., Ltd. logo
Shenzhen ECER Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

17 Years

Home > Coaxial Connectors >

HenryTech HLY-SMA-KFD-S1-4

Product Categories
Shenzhen ECER Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Contact Now

HenryTech HLY-SMA-KFD-S1-4

  • 1
  • 2

Model Number : HLY-SMA-KFD-S1-4

Delivery Time : 5-7工作日

Interface : Inner Bore

Brand Name : HLY-SMA-KFD-S1-4

MOQ : 1

Stock : 1000

Description : 1 Inner Bore SMA -55℃~+165℃ 27GHz 50Ω Coaxial Connector (RF) Assemblies RoHS

Packaging Details : -

RF Series : SMA

Operating Temperature : -55℃~+165℃

Frequency : 27GHz

Impedance : 50Ω

Number of Ports : 1

Contact Now

Product Overview

Dielectric-Insulated Bulkhead SMA Jack 4-Hole Flange Connector (DC~27 GHz). Designed for high-frequency applications, this connector supports microstrip or stripline interfaces and features a detachable/replaceable design. Ideal for professional RF testing and integration.

Testing Note: Back-to-back testing up to 27 GHz exposes internal impedance mismatches. Individual connector VSWR can be derived by taking the square root of the measured peak VSWR.

Brand: Chengdu Henglitai Technology
Frequency Range: DC~27 GHz
Impedance: 50
Outer Contact Material: Stainless Steel 303 (Passivated)
Center Contact Material: Beryllium-Copper (C17300) Gold Plated
Insulator: PTFE/AIR
Mating Cycles: 500
Temperature Range: -55~+165
Part NumberDielectric (mm)Dielectric Length (mm)Pin (mm)Pin Protrusion (mm)
HLY-SMA-KFD-S1-12.23.20.301.27
HLY-SMA-KFD-S1-23.9150.643
HLY-SMA-KFD-S1-32.1150.643
HLY-SMA-KFD-S1-42.24.30.301.3
HLY-SMA-KFD-S1-52.23.20.301.27
HLY-SMA-KFD-S1-63.9150.643
HLY-SMA-KFD-S1-72.1150.643
HLY-SMA-KFD-S1-82.2100.642.1

Quality HenryTech HLY-SMA-KFD-S1-4 for sale

HenryTech HLY-SMA-KFD-S1-4 Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Shenzhen ECER Network Technology Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)