Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
China Shenzhen ECER Network Technology Co., Ltd. logo
Shenzhen ECER Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

17 Years

Home > D Sub Connectors >

CINCH M83513/03-H11C

Product Categories
Shenzhen ECER Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Contact Now

CINCH M83513/03-H11C

Delivery Time : 9-11工作日

Stock : 89

Model Number : M83513/03-H11C

Packaging Details : -

MOQ : 1

Brand Name : M83513/03-H11C

Description : D-Sub Cables Assemblies

Contact Now

Dura-Con™ Micro-D Connectors

Cinch Dura-Con™ connectors are designed for rugged, high-performance interconnect applications where weight and space must be minimized while maintaining maximum reliability. Utilizing the unique Dura-Con twist pin contact, these connectors ensure contact with the mating socket wall regardless of radial forces. Ideal for miniaturized airborne electronics, data processing, and harsh environments requiring resistance to shock and vibration.

BrandCinch (Bel)
Contact TypeTwist Pin
ComplianceMIL-DTL-83513 / MIL-C-83513
Shell MaterialsAluminum (Metal) or Glass-reinforced Thermoplastic
Termination StylesSolder Cup, Insulated Wire, Uninsulated Wire, PCB Tails
PositionsTypeA (in)B (in)C (in)D (in)E (in)F (in)
9Plug/Socket0.7750.333-0.3960.3900.5650.2980.270
15Plug/Socket0.9250.483-0.5460.5400.7150.2980.270
21Plug/Socket1.0750.633-0.6960.6900.8650.2980.270
25Plug/Socket1.1750.733-0.7960.7900.9650.2980.270
31Plug/Socket1.3250.883-0.9460.9401.1150.2980.270
37Plug/Socket1.4751.033-1.0961.0901.2650.2980.270
51Plug/Socket1.4250.983-1.0461.0401.2150.3410.310
69Plug/Socket1.7261.284-1.3501.3321.5150.333-0.3410.310
100Plug/Socket2.1601.383-1.4461.4321.8000.3840.360

Quality CINCH M83513/03-H11C for sale

CINCH M83513/03-H11C Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Shenzhen ECER Network Technology Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)