Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
China Shenzhen ECER Network Technology Co., Ltd. logo
Shenzhen ECER Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

17 Years

Home > Rectangular Connectors >

SAMZO 5FKAA030L

Product Categories
Shenzhen ECER Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Contact Now

SAMZO 5FKAA030L

  • 1
  • 2

Number of Rows : 1

Reference Series : PH

Stock : 20000

Delivery Time : 7-14工作日

Brand Name : 5FKAA030L

Mounting Type : Through Hole

Contact Material : -;Brass

Contact Plating : Tin

Packaging Details : Through Hole,P=2mm

Number of PINs : 3P

Model Number : 5FKAA030L

Operating Temperature : -25℃~+85℃

Color : White

Number of PINs Per Row : 3

MOQ : 2000

Pins Structure : 1x3P

Description : Connector Header 3 position 2mm Pitch 2A Through Hole -25℃~+85℃

Pitch : 2mm

Current Rating : 2A

Contact Now

Product Overview

This product is a wafer connector designed for electronic applications. It offers reliable connectivity with specific electrical and mechanical characteristics.

Brand

SAMZO COMPONENTS

Series

5F-PH

Spacing

2.00mm

Mounting

LD

Standard

WAFER SEK

Pin Type

2P (02-16P)

Code

PBT/PA6T

Material

PBT/PA6T

Origin

Not Specified

Part NumberCircuitsDimension L (mm)Dimension W (mm)
5FKA-P200122.006.00
5FKA-P200134.008.00
5FKA-P200146.0010.00
5FKA-P200158.0012.00
5FKA-P2001610.0014.00
5FKA-P2001712.0016.00
5FKA-P2001814.0018.00
5FKA-P2001916.0020.00
5FKA-P20011018.0022.00
5FKA-P20011120.0024.00
5FKA-P20011222.0026.00
5FKA-P20011426.0030.00
5FKA-P20011528.0032.00
5FKA-P20011630.0034.00
SpecificationValue
Current Rating2A AC, DC
Voltage Rating125V AC, DC
Temperature Range-25C ~ +85C
Insulation Resistance1000M Min.
Withstanding Voltage800V AC/ minute
Contact Resistance20m Max.

Quality SAMZO 5FKAA030L for sale

SAMZO 5FKAA030L Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Shenzhen ECER Network Technology Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)